Menu
NOM  & PRENOMSSENSIBILITECIRCONSCRIPTION ELECTORALE
91 Députés au total
01 M. ABIGUIME Petik-Abalo UNIR BINAH
02 M. ABOLU Yawo Afelete UNIR AVE
03 Mme. ADJAMAGBO Ayélo Okpé UNIR OGOU-ANIE
04 M. ADJOR Akofi ANC AVE
05 M. AFO ALEDJOU Mawé UNIR TCHAMBA
06 M. AGBO Kokou ARC-EN-CIEL YOTO
07 M. AGBO KOMLAN UNIR EST-MONO
08 Mme. AGBOKOU   Kossiwa M. F. ANC GRAND LOME
09 M. ALONOU Kokou UNIR BLITTA
10 Mme AMEDJOGBE Akossiwa Olivia           UNIR GRAND LOME
11 Mme AMEGANVI   M.Isabelle D. ANC KLOTO-KPELE
12 Mme AMENYO Afi   Ntifa UNIR AGOU
13 M. AMETODJI Yawovi UNIR OGOU-ANIE
14 Mme AMOUZOU DJAKE Kossiwa UNIR HAHO
15 M. AMOUZOU Kodjovi UNIR HAHO
16 M. APEKEY Assewouwokan ANC VO
17 M. APEVON Kokou Dodji ARC-EN-CIEL GRAND LOME
18 M. APEZOUKE Jean-Marie UNIR VO
19 M. ARZOUMA Natchadja UNIR KPENDJAL
20 Mme ARZOUMA Pomong Wuinekouma UNIR TONE-CINKASSE
21 M. ASSOUMA Derman UNIR TCHAMBA
22 M. ATAKPAMEY Kodjo ANC OGOU-ANIE
23 M. ATCHI N’Bouké Yao UNIR MOYEN-MONO
24 M. AWATE Simala UNIR EST-MONO
25 M. BANKATI Bolagbédé UNIR OTI
26 M. BARITSE Dametoti UNIR KPENDJAL
27 M. BEGUEM Nakodja UNIR DANKPEN
28 M. BOINI Taaka UNIR KERAN
29 M.BOURAIMA-DIABACTE K. Hamadou Brim UFC OTI
30 M. BOUWASSI Kédessa Datcha UNIR KOZAH
31 Mme DAGBAN Ayawavi Djigbodi UNIR GRAND LOME
32 Mme DJOBO  Nassara Epse OURO BANGANA UNIR TCHAOUDJO
33 M. DOBOU Kwadzo Sedem UNIR AGOU
34 M. DOE-BRUCE Adama Koffi ANC GRAND LOME
35 M. DRA Kossi Seveamenou ANC GRAND LOME
36 M. DRAMANI Dama UNIR TCHAMBA
37 M. EWOVOR Kossi Messan W. UNIR DANYI
38 M. FABRE Jean-Pierre ANC GRAND LOME
39 M. FOFANA Soffoh ANC ASSSOLI
40 M. GAGOU KOKOU UNIR LACS-BAS MONO
41 Mme GNAKOUAFRE A. S. Suhn-Badu UNIR BLITTA
42 M. GNATCHO Komla Mawuena UNIR AMOU
43 M. GNONGBO Tak Youssif UNIR ASSOLI
44 M. GOGUE Tchaboure ADDI TANDJOUARE
45 M. HODIN Eke Kokou UNIR OGOU-ANIE
46 M. HOWANOU Edoh UNIR MOYEN-MONO
47 Mme IBRAHIMA   Memounatou UNIR DANKPEN
48 M. JIMONGOU Sambiani Kpandou UFC TONE-CINKASSE
49 M. JONDOH Comlavi Dzigbodi ANC GRAND LOME
50 M. KAMPATIBE Nagbandja ADDI TONE-CINKASSE
51 M. KATAGNA Essodina UNIR BINAH
52 M. KATIN Djagre UNIR BASSAR
53 M. KERTCHO Komina UNIR WAWA-AKEBOU
54 M. KETOGLO Yao Victor ANC ZIO
55 M. KISSI Kofi Hotounou ARC-EN-CIEL VO
56 M. KOFFI Kossiko Kalenyo ARC-EN-CIEL YOTO
57 Mme KOLANI Yobate UNIR TANDJOUARE
58 M.KOSSIGAN Kodjogan M. UNIR HAHO
59 Mme KOUKPOKPA Issolemo Epse BAGNA Indépendant SURSAUT NATIONAL BASSAR
60 M. KPADENOU Amoussouvi ANC LACS-BAS MONO
61 M. KPATCHA Komi UNIR KOZAH
62 M. KPOGO Kodjo ANC GRAND LOME
63 M. KPOHOU Sim UNIR SOTOUBOUA
64 M. LABITOKO Kadjila UNIR DOUFELGOU
65 M. LAWSON Latevi Calvin Georges ANC GRAND LOME
66 M. LAWSON-Banku Boevi Patrick ANC LACS-BAS MONO
67 M. MALLE Kayaba UNIR TONE-CINKASSE
68 M. NASSOU Alouadjou K. UNIR KERAN
69 M. NAYO Koffi Bessewu UNIR AMOU
70 M. NONON K. Diera-Bariga UNIR BLITTA
71 M. OGBLOMESSE Koku M. UNIR DANYI
72 M. ORE DJIMON INDEPENDANT EST-MONO
73 M. OSSEYI Yawovi UNIR AMOU
74 M. OURO-AKPO Tchagnaou ANC TCHAOUDJO
75 M. PENN Lare Batouth UNIR OTI
76 M. SAMBIANI Yentema A. UNIR KPENDJAL
77 M. SEGO Etse Franck UNIR ZIO
78 M. SENOU Komlan ARC-EN-CIEL YOTO
79 Mme SEWOA Adjoa   M. S. UNIR ZIO
80 M. SOGOYOU Bekeyi E. UNIR TCHAOUDJO
81 M. TARGONE Sambiri N’wakin ANC DANKPEN
82 M. TCHAMON Abalea UNIR DOUFELGOU
83 M. TCHAO Padumhekou UNIR SOTOUBOUA
84 M. TCHASSE Awedeou UNIR SOTOUBOUA
85 Mme TELOU Mila – Belle UNIR KOZAH
86 Mme TIGNOKPA Ayawovi D. UNIR BASSAR
87 M. TOUSSA Komi Gameli UNIR KLOTO-KPELE
88 Mme TSEGAN Yawa Djigbodi UNIR KLOTO-KPELE
89 M. VODIS Yawo ANC ZIO
90 M. YAKPO Kossi UNIR WAWA-AKEBOU
91 M. YENTOUMI Kodjo Ikpaledou UNIR WAWA-AKEBOU

Menu Principal

Menu

Les Présidents

Agendas

Mars 2017
L Ma Me J V S D
27 28 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2

Données Statistiques

Ultimate Browsers Support

Archives

Les Archives de l'Assemblée

Galerie Photos

Previous ◁ | ▷ Next
Go to top