Menu

                        

                        

NOM & PRENOMS CIRCONSCRIPTION            SENSIBILITE
 1 ABOKA Kossi Agbenyega GOLFE-AGOE-NYIVE UNIR
ABOUGNIMA Molgah DOUFELGOU UNIR
ADJEH Assoupui Amele VO INDEPENDANT/ ALLOLEDOU-VO
ADJOUROUVI Yawovi Missiame Amenyo AVE INDEPENDANT/AVE EN MARCHE
ADZOYI Kodzotse AVE UFC
AFETSE Yawo Dotse AGOU UNIR
AGBANGBA Oumorou TCHAMBA UNIR
AGBANU Komi ZIO UFC
AGBEKO Andre BLITTA UNIR
10  AGOGNO SODJEDO Messan ZIO INDEPENDANTS/(CRAD) CERCLE DE REFLEXION ET D'ACTION POUR LE DEVELOPPEMENT
11  AHOOMEY-ZUNU Doh Gaétan Mawukplonam GOLFE-AGOE-NYIVE UFC
12  AKA Amivi Jacqueline YOTO INDEPENDANT/DUANENYO
13  AKODA Tchiko Koffi Joseph EST-MONO UNIR
14  ALIPUI Senanu Koku OGOU-ANIE UFC
15  AMADOU Yerima Mashoud TCHAOUDJO UNIR
16  AMEGANVI Kodzo Tsitsope Fiawotepe GOLFE-AGOE-NYIVE NET
17  AMETODJI Yaouvi OGOU-ANIE UNIR
18  ATCHA-DEDJI Affoh TCHAMBA UNIR
19  ATCHOLI Aklesso BLITTA UNIR
20  ATIKPO Koami VO INDEPENDANTS ALLOLEDOU-VO
  ATSOU Ayao GOLFE-AGOE-NYIVE INDEPENDANT/ BATIR
  ATTI Dzigbodi DANYI INDEPENDANT / NOUVELLE VISION
  BABA BAMOUNI Somolou Stanislas OTI /OTI-SUD UNIR
  BAGBIEGUE Taïrou TONE-CINKASSE UNIR
  BALOUKI Essossimna KOZAH UNIR
  BINOININ Kpanimie TANDJOUARE INDEPENDANT/ LIR (LISTE DES INDEPENDANTS POUR LA REPUBLIQUE)
  BODE Idrissou Inoussa ASSOLI UNIR
  BOLOUVI Patrick Kodjovi Senam AGOU UNIR
  BONFOH Abiratou Oubôtina BASSAR UNIR
  BONSA Yempabe KPENDJAL/ KPENDJAL-OUEST UNIR
  DE POUKN Mantöde OTI /OTI-SUD UNIR
  de SOUZA Léonardina Rita Doris GOLFE-AGOE-NYIVE UFC
  DJAFOK Lactieyi TONE-CINKASSE UNIR
  DJISSENOU Kodjo YOTO INDEPENDANT/ DUANENYO
  DONKO Kossi Kassegnin TCHAMBA UNIR
  ELOH Kokou Nyaletasi GOLFE-AGOE-NYIVE INDEPENDANT/ BATIR
  GABIAM Esther Ayélé LACS-BAS MONO INDEPENDANT/HYSOPE
  GNASSINGBE Meyebin- esso Kwami AMOU UNIR
  GNATCHO Komla Mawuena AMOU UNIR
  HODIN EKE Kokou OGOU-ANIE UNIR
  HOUNAKEY Akakpo Kossi LACS-BAS MONO INDEPENDANT/HYSOPE
  IBRAHIMA Memounatou GOLFE-AGOE-NYIVE UNIR
  IHOU Yaovi Attigbe AMOU UNIR
  ISSA-TOURE Salahaddine TCHAOUDJO UNIR
  JOHNSON André Kouassi Ablom LACS-BAS MONO UFC
  KABOUA Essokoyo DANYI MRC
  KAGBARA Uleija Yabisse Milioussiba Innocent DANKPEN PDP
  KAMBIA Mouwounaïsso Intonou Koffi EST-MONO UNIR
  KATANGA MazaloAtchidalo GOLFE-AGOE-NYIVE UNIR
  KATANGA Poro KOZAH UNIR
  KAZIA Tchala SOTOUBOUA-MÔ UNIR
  KERETCHO Komina WAWA-AKEBOU UNIR
  KLASSOU Komi Selom HAHO UNIR
  KODJO Messan Agbeyome Gabriel YOTO MPDD
  KOLANI   Yobate GOLFE-AGOE-NYIVE UNIR
  KPATCHA Sourou HAHO UNIR
  KPEEVEY Gaby-Gadzo KLOTO-KPELE MPDD
  KPOMEGBE Anani Kokou VO UFC
  KWASI Kwadzo Dzodzro KLOTO-KPELE UNIR
  LAWSON BOE-ALLAH Raymonde Kayi GOLFE-AGOE-NYIVE UNIR
  MODIBO Eklou Essohanam Balakiyem TCHAOUDJO UNIR
  MONKPEBOR Koundjam DANKPEN INDEPENDANT/POUR CONSTRUIRE
  NADJO N'ladon DANKPEN INDEPENDANT/POUR CONSTRUIRE
  NANFAME Nana OTI /OTI-SUD UNIR
  NAYONE Dindiogue Denis TANDJOUARE INDEPENDANT/ LIR (LISTE DES INDEPENDANTS POUR LA REPUBLIQUE)
  N'KERE Komi KERAN UNIR
  NOMAGNON Akossiwa Gnonoufia ZIO INDEPENDANTS/(CRAD) CERCLE DE REFLEXION ET D'ACTION POUR LE DEVELOPPEMENT
  NONON KPAMNONA Diera-Bariga BLITTA UNIR
  OBEKU Beausoleil Romuald WAWA-AKEBOU INDEPENDANT/ CONSCIENCE PATRIOTIQUE
  OURO-BAWINAY Tchatomby SOTOUBOUA-MÔ UNIR
  OUTCHANTCHA Awima Atoute KERAN UNIR
  PASSOLI Abelim SOTOUBOUA-MÔ UNIR
  SANDANI Arzouma Felidja KPENDJAL/ KPENDJAL-OUEST UNIR
  SANKOUMBINE Kanfitine KPENDJAL/ KPENDJAL-OUEST UNIR
  SODOKIN Koffi MOYEN-MONO UNIR
  SOKLINGBE Senou OGOU-ANIE UNIR
  SONKA Gnandi BASSAR NET
  SOSSOU Viwoto Sowonou Yaovi MOYEN-MONO UNIR
  TAAMA Komandega EST-MONO NET
  TCHA-KONDO Zoureyhatou ASSOLI UNIR
  TCHALIM Tchitchao KOZAH UNIR
  TCHEDE ISSA Bouraïma Kanfitine TONE-CINKASSE UNIR
  TENGUE Kokou Edem HAHO UNIR
  TETOU Torou DOUFELGOU UNIR
  TIEM Bolidja TONE-CINKASSE UNIR
  TOUH Pahorsiki BINAH UNIR
  TSEGAN Yawa Djigbodi KLOTO-KPELE UNIR
  TSOLENYANU Koffi ZIO INDEPENDANTS/(CRAD) CERCLE DE REFLEXION ET D'ACTION POUR LE DEVELOPPEMENT
  YAWANKE Wake Gbati BASSAR UNIR
  YAYA Sani BINAH UNIR
  YENTOUMI Kodjo Ikpaledou WAWA-AKEBOU UNIR

Menu Principal

Menu

Les Présidents

Agendas

Mars 2019
L Ma Me J V S D
25 26 27 28 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Données Statistiques

Ultimate Browsers Support

Archives

Les Archives de l'Assemblée

Galerie Photos

Previous ◁ | ▷ Next
Go to top